Previous

CISCO COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1302.31NM QSFP100GB13023120ECA

Original price was: $29,000.00.Current price is: $14,893.25.
Next

JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1297.80NM QSFP100GB12978020EJA

Original price was: $29,000.00.Current price is: $14,893.25.

JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1309.14NM QSFP100GB13091420EJA

Original price was: $29,000.00.Current price is: $14,893.25.

[]

SKU: QSFP100GB13091420EJA UPC: Brand: JUNIPER Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Addon JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1309.14NM

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1309.14NM QSFP100GB13091420EJA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping