Previous
Previous Product Image

AddOn MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1302.31NM LC QSFP100GB13023120EAO

$15,767.73
Next

Cisco 100G/200GBASE COHERENT OPTICS CFP2 DEI QPSK MODULATION CISCO COMP CFP2-WDM-D-1HL-ENC

$19,040.73
Next Product Image

ENET 400GBASE-LR8 QSFP-DD 1273NM TO 1309NM 10KM DOM SMF JUNIPER COMP QDD-400G-LR8-JN-ENC

$18,029.08

SKU: QDD-400G-LR8-JN-ENC UPC: 762047703251 Brand: ENET Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

ENET Juniper QSFP-DD Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x 400GBase-LR8 Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 400 Gigabit Ethernet – 400GBase-LR8 TO 1309NM 10KM DOM SMF JUNIPER COMP

Product Type:QSFP-DD,Network Technology:400GBase-LR8,Ethernet Technology:400 Gigabit Ethernet,Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber,Manufacturer Part Number:QDD-400G-LR8-JN-ENC,Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.enetusa.com,Manufacturer:ENET Components, Inc.,Product Name:Juniper QSFP-DD Module,Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 400GBase-LR8 Network,Total Number of Ports:1,Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode,Application/Usage:Optical Network|Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping