Previous

JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1304.58NM QSFP100GB13045820EJA

$14,893.25
Next

Cisco 40GBASE-LR4= QSFP OTN LC 10KM TRANSCEIVER QSFP-40G-LR4=

$11,274.27
Next Product Image

JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1302.31NM QSFP100GB13023120EJA

$14,893.25

[]

SKU: QSFP100GB13023120EJA UPC: Brand: JUNIPER Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Addon JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1302.31NM

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JUNIPER COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1302.31NM QSFP100GB13023120EJA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping