Previous
Previous Product Image

10GBASE-ZR AND OC192 LR2 XFP MODULE XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=

$11,494.45
Next

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE SFP-10G-LR=

$1,848.41
Next Product Image

XFP 10G MULTIRATE FULL C BAND TUNEABLE DWDM XFP 50 GHZ LC ONS-XC-10G-C=

$17,233.09

[{“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “XFP”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Product Type|XFP”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “OC-192c”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Network Technology|OC-192c”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Cisco”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Brand Name|Cisco”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “XFP”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Type|XFP”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “ONS-XC-10G-C=”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Part Number|ONS-XC-10G-C=”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Part Number”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “http://www.cisco.com”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Website Address|http://www.cisco.com”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Website Address”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Cisco Systems, Inc”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer|Cisco Systems, Inc”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Transceiver”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Name|OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Transceiver”, “attributename”: “Product Name”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Cisco”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Brand Name|Cisco”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1 x OC-192/STM-64 WAN”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Interfaces/Ports Details|1 x OC-192/STM-64 WAN”, “attributename”: “Interfaces/Ports Details”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Total Number of Ports|1”, “attributename”: “Total Number of Ports”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “OC-192c”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Network Technology|OC-192c”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “Single-mode”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Fiber Mode Supported|Single-mode”, “attributename”: “Fiber Mode Supported”}, {“headername”: “Miscellaneous”, “attributevalue”: “

  • Spare Product
  • Wavelength : 1550 nm
  • Distance Support : 80 km

“, “attributedisplay”: “Miscellaneous|Additional Information|

  • Spare Product
  • Wavelength : 1550 nm
  • Distance Support : 80 km

“, “attributename”: “Additional Information”}, {“headername”: “Miscellaneous”, “attributevalue”: “

Cisco ONS 15454 SONET/SDH

“, “attributedisplay”: “Miscellaneous|Compatibility|

Cisco ONS 15454 SONET/SDH

“, “attributename”: “Compatibility”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “Hot-swappable”, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Form Factor|Hot-swappable”, “attributename”: “Form Factor”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “0.3””, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Height|0.3″”, “attributename”: “Height”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “0.7””, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Width|0.7″”, “attributename”: “Width”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “3.1””, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Depth|3.1″”, “attributename”: “Depth”}, {“headername”: “Technical Information”, “attributevalue”: “Data Networking”, “attributedisplay”: “Technical Information|Application/Usage|Data Networking”, “attributename”: “Application/Usage”}]

Description

Cisco OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Transceiver – 1 x OC-192/STM-64

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “XFP 10G MULTIRATE FULL C BAND TUNEABLE DWDM XFP 50 GHZ LC ONS-XC-10G-C=”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping