Previous
Previous Product Image

Addon INFINERA TRX100031/931 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM XFP XCVR TRX100031/931-AO

$2,985.02
Next

Addon INFINERA TRX100031/942 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM XFP XCVR TRX100031/942-AO

$2,985.02
Next Product Image

Addon INFINERA TRX100031/957 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP XCVR TRX100031/957-AO

$2,985.02

INFINERA TRX100031/957 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP XCVR

SKU: TRX100031/957-AO UPC: Brand: Addon Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Infinera TRX100031/957 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work With 10GBase-DWDM technology, get up to 10Gbps data transfer rate using dense wavelength-division multiplexing Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology Optical Fiber media support for a dependable and productive connectivity For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution XFP offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity XFP with data networking application/usage for reliability and maximum efficiency Hot-swappable form factor for added reliability and dependability

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Addon INFINERA TRX100031/957 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP XCVR TRX100031/957-AO”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping