Previous

100G ZR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER QSFP-100G-ZR4

$20,280.40
Next

ARISTA COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1297.80NM QSFP100GB12978020EAR

$14,893.25

MSA AND TAA COMP XCVR 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1311.43NM LC QSFP100GB13114320EAO

$14,893.25

[]

SKU: QSFP100GB13114320EAO UPC: Brand: MSA Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Addon MSA AND TAA COMP XCVR 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1311.43NM LC

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MSA AND TAA COMP XCVR 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1311.43NM LC QSFP100GB13114320EAO”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping