Previous
Previous Product Image

Addon CIENA 160-9105-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+ 160-9105-900-AO

$2,012.55
Next

ENet 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 1590NM 40K RUCKUS OEM 10G-SFPP-CW59-40K 10G-SFPP-CW59-40K-ENC

$1,438.27
Next Product Image

ENet 10GB-DWDM 1534.25NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-3425-40KM-ENC 100 DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40K-ENC

$1,383.72

10GB-DWDM 1534.25NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-3425-40KM-ENC 100

SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40K-ENC UPC: Brand: ENet Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

ENET Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 40km Duplex LC Single-mode Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty With 10GBase-DWDM technology, get up to 10Gbps data transfer rate using dense wavelength-division multiplexing Optimize the network’s performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity Optical Fiber media support for efficient and reliable connectivity For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution SFP+ offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity SFP+ with optical network application/usage for reliability and maximum efficiency

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ENet 10GB-DWDM 1534.25NM 40KM SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-3425-40KM-ENC 100 DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40K-ENC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping