Previous

ARISTA COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1309.14NM QSFP100GB13091420EAR

$14,893.25
Next

MSA AND TAA COMP XCVR 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1304.58NM LC QSFP100GB13045820EAO

$14,893.25

ARISTA COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1311.43NM QSFP100GB13114320EAR

$14,893.25

[]

SKU: QSFP100GB13114320EAR UPC: Brand: ARISTA Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Addon ARISTA COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1311.43NM

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ARISTA COMP XCVR 20KM TAA 100G-OWDM QSFP28 SMF 1311.43NM QSFP100GB13114320EAR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping