Previous
Previous Product Image

CERT REFURB QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC 40KM REMAN QSFP-40G-ER4-RF

$17,089.60
Next

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH MPO CONNECTOR QSFP-40G-SR4=

$1,326.62
Next Product Image

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4

$19,931.10

[{“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “QSFP+”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Product Type|QSFP+”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “40GBase-ER4”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Network Technology|40GBase-ER4”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Juniper”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Brand Name|Juniper”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Ethernet Technology|40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributename”: “Ethernet Technology”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “QSFP+”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Type|QSFP+”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Part Number|QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Part Number”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “http://www.juniper.net”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Website Address|http://www.juniper.net”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Website Address”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Juniper Networks, Inc”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer|Juniper Networks, Inc”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “QSFP+ Module”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Name|QSFP+ Module”, “attributename”: “Product Name”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Juniper”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Brand Name|Juniper”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Interfaces/Ports Details|1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network”, “attributename”: “Interfaces/Ports Details”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “LC”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Connector Type|LC”, “attributename”: “Connector Type”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “LC”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Connector Type|LC”, “attributename”: “Connector Type”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Total Number of Ports|1”, “attributename”: “Total Number of Ports”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “40GBase-ER4”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Network Technology|40GBase-ER4”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Ethernet Technology|40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributename”: “Ethernet Technology”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “Technical Information”, “attributevalue”: “Data Networking”, “attributedisplay”: “Technical Information|Application/Usage|Data Networking”, “attributename”: “Application/Usage”}, {“headername”: “Technical Information”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Network”, “attributedisplay”: “Technical Information|Application/Usage|Optical Network”, “attributename”: “Application/Usage”}]

SKU: QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4 UPC: Brand: 40GBASE-ER4 Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Juniper QSFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network – Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBase-ER4

Additional information

Weight 0.25 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping