Previous
Previous Product Image

Addon CIENA NTK587FE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM XFP NTK587FE-AO

$2,985.02
Next

Axiom XCVR MSA COMPAT XFP10GEZRFIN-AX XFP10GEZRFIN-AX

$3,081.91
Next Product Image

Addon INFINERA TRX100031/959 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP XCVR TRX100031/959-AO

$2,985.02

INFINERA TRX100031/959 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP XCVR

SKU: TRX100031/959-AO UPC: Brand: Addon Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Infinera TRX100031/959 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work With 10GBase-DWDM technology, get up to 10Gbps data transfer rate using dense wavelength-division multiplexing Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology Optical Fiber media support ensures maximum convenience and great usability For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution XFP offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity XFP with data networking application/usage for reliability and maximum efficiency Hot-swappable form factor for your convenience and simplicity of usage

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Addon INFINERA TRX100031/959 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP XCVR TRX100031/959-AO”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping