Previous
Previous Product Image

Addon, ADDON CISCO/MULTI OEM COMP 1M TAA 40G-CU QSFP+/4XSFP+ DAC, ADD-QCISHPJUARDE-P1M

$171.86
Next

Addon, ADDON CISCO/HP COMP AOC 10M TAA 40G-AOC QSFP+ 850NM MMF, ADD-QCIQHPA-AOC10M

$391.21
Next Product Image

Addon, MPO F/F PATCH CBL 30M AQUA OM4 RISER TAA FIBER, ADD-MPOMPO-30M5OM4-TAA

$465.36

Direct Ship

SKU: ADD-MPOMPO-30M5OM4-TAA Category:

Description

MPO F/F PATCH CBL 30M AQUA OM4 RISER TAA FIBER



Specification:

Files:

warranty: https://na.ingrammicro.com/en-us/general/manufacturer-return-policies

Additional information

Weight 1.3 kg
Dimensions 8 × 12 × 12 cm
warranty

https://na.ingrammicro.com/en-us/general/manufacturer-return-policies

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Addon, MPO F/F PATCH CBL 30M AQUA OM4 RISER TAA FIBER, ADD-MPOMPO-30M5OM4-TAA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping