Previous
Previous Product Image

Addon, MPO F/F PATCH CBL 13M AQUA RISER FIBER, ADD-MPOMPO-13M5OM4

$119.45
Next

Addon, 3M ARISTA QSFP28 TO QSFP28 COMPAT DAC TAA 100GBASE CU 3M, CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M-AO

$151.68
Next Product Image

Addon, ADDON 4-BAY CASSETTE 24-FIBER MPO IN/12XLC OUT OM4, ADD-4BC124MPA12LCDM4

$255.64

Direct Ship

SKU: ADD-4BC124MPA12LCDM4 UPC: Brand: Addon, Condition: New Category:

Description

AddOn Network Patch Panel – 12 Port(s) – 12 x Duplex


This is an MPO fiber optic cassette for a 4-bay interchangeable patch panel with 1 24-fiber MPO Type-A In and 12 LC Duplex Out, multi-mode duplex OM4. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand-alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. Additionally, we supply a high-quality MPO cassette designed to reduce installation time and cost for optical network infrastructures in the premises environment. All of our products are 100% guaranteed to work, providing you a cost effective solution for all of your network upgrade needs.


Specification:

Product Type: Network Patch Panel

Brand Name: AddOn

Number of LC Ports: 12

Total Number of Ports: 12

TAA Compliant: No

Product Type: Network Patch Panel

Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-4BC124MPA12LCDM4

Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com

Manufacturer: AddOn

Product Name: Network Patch Panel

Brand Name: AddOn

Number of LC Ports: 12

Total Number of Ports: 12

LC Port Type: Duplex

TAA Compliant: No

Files:

warranty: https://na.ingrammicro.com/en-us/general/manufacturer-return-policies

Additional information

Weight 1.2 kg
Dimensions 4 × 10 × 6 cm
warranty

https://na.ingrammicro.com/en-us/general/manufacturer-return-policies

Product Type

Network Patch Panel

Manufacturer Part Number

ADD-4BC124MPA12LCDM4

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.addoncomputer.com

Manufacturer

AddOn

Product Name

Network Patch Panel

Brand Name

AddOn

Number of LC Ports

12

Total Number of Ports

12

LC Port Type

Duplex

TAA Compliant

No

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Addon, ADDON 4-BAY CASSETTE 24-FIBER MPO IN/12XLC OUT OM4, ADD-4BC124MPA12LCDM4”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping